Α2 Γυναικών - B Όμιλος πρόγραμμα- αποτελέσματα 2014-2015
- Κατηγορία Πρωταθλήματα Γυναικών
A ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η αγωνιστική |
||||||
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ |
ΑΠΟΤ. |
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ |
ΣΕΤ |
|
18/10 |
17.00 |
.ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ |
3-0 |
ΑΣΠ ΙΩΝΕΣ |
25-14, 25-17, 25-09 |
|
18/10 |
.ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
3-0 |
ΓΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
25-14, 25-22, 26-24 |
||
19/10 |
18.00 |
.ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ |
3-0 |
ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ |
25-06, 25-15, 25-17 |
|
19/10 |
17.00 |
,ΓΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
0-3 |
ΦΙΛΑΘΛ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ |
23-25, 13-25, 09-25 |
|
19/10 |
17.00 |
,ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ |
3-1 |
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ |
25-17, 25-21, 21-25, 25-21 |
|
,ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ |
0-3 |
ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΩΝΑΣ |
23-25, 13-25, 09-25 |
|||
2η αγωνιστική |
||||||
25/10 |
.ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ |
1-3 |
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ |
21-25, 11-25, 25-13,13-25 |
||
25/10 |
19.00 |
.ΑΣΠ ΙΩΝΕΣ |
0-3 |
ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
25-27, 21-25, 20-25 |
|
25/10 |
17.00 |
.ΓΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
1-3 |
ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ |
25-20, 11-25, 09-25, 18-25 | |
26/10 |
17.00 |
.ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ |
0-3 |
ΓΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
19-25, 7-25, 14-25 |
|
26/10 |
17.00 |
.ΦΙΛΑΘΛ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ |
3-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ |
25-19, 25-14, 16-25, 25-15 |
|
25/10 |
18.00 |
.ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΩΝΑΣ |
1-3 |
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ |
22-25, 17-25, 25-20, 15-25 |
|
3η αγωνιστική |
||||||
1/11 (ΕΑΚ Παπάγου) |
17.00 |
.ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
3-0 |
ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ |
25-18, 25-15, 25-22 |
|
1/11 |
19.00 |
.AΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ |
3-0 |
ΑΣΠ ΙΩΝΕΣ |
25-7, 25-12, 25-19 |
|
2/11 |
18.30 |
.ΓΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
3-1 |
ΓΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
25-19, 23-25, 25-22, 25-22 |
|
2/11 |
17.00 |
.ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ |
3-1 |
ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ |
18-25, 25-19, 25-11, 25-11 |
|
1/11 |
18.00 |
.ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ |
0-3 |
ΦΙΛΑΘΛ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ |
12-25, 23-25, 22-25 |
|
1/11 |
17.00 |
.?ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ |
3-2 |
ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΩΝΑΣ |
25-13, 18-25, 20-25, 25-20, 15-10 |
|
4η αγωνιστική |
||||||
9/11 |
ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ |
0-3 |
ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ |
16-25, 14-25, 16-25 |
||
9/11 |
18.00 |
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ |
3-0 |
ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
25-23, 25-21, 25-20 |
|
8/11 |
19.00 |
ΑΣΠ ΙΩΝΕΣ |
1-3 |
ΓΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
25-22, 19-25, 16-25, 19-25 |
|
8/11 |
18.00 |
ΓΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
3-2 |
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ |
25-20, 25-20, 17-25, 22-25, 15-9 |
|
9/11 |
17.00 |
ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ |
0-3 |
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ |
10-25, 21-25, 14-25 |
|
8/11 |
18.00 |
ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΩΝΑΣ |
0-3 |
ΦΙΛΑΘΛ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ |
19-25, 15-25, 19-25 |
|
5η αγωνιστική |
||||||
16/11 |
18.30 |
ΓΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
3-0 |
ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ |
25-16, 25-20, 25-20 |
|
15/11 |
19.00 |
ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ |
3-0 |
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ |
25-09, 25-17, 25-14 |
|
16/11 |
17.00 |
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ |
3-0 |
ΑΣΠ ΙΩΝΕΣ |
25-22, 25-15, 25-20 |
|
15/11 |
18.00 |
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ |
3-1 |
ΓΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
20-25, 25-18, 25-21, 25-22 |
|
15/11 |
18.00 |
ΦΙΛΑΘΛ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ |
3-0 |
ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ |
25-09, 25-11, 25-16 |
|
15/11 |
17.30 |
ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
3-0 |
ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΩΝΑΣ |
25-21, 25-16, 25-23 |
|
6η αγωνιστική |
||||||
ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ |
0-3 |
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ |
18-25, 12-25, 26-28 |
|||
23/11 |
18.00 |
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ |
2-3 |
ΓΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
22-25, 25-22, 25-17, 23-25, 12-15 |
|
ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
0-3 |
ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ |
20-25, 19-25, 22-25 |
|||
22/11 |
19.00 |
ΑΣΠ ΙΩΝΕΣ |
0-3 |
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ |
19-25, 16-25, 18-25 |
|
22/11 |
17.00 |
ΓΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
0-3 |
ΦΙΛΑΘΛ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ |
18-25, 12-25, 20-25 |
|
22/11 |
18.00 |
ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΩΝΑΣ |
3-0 |
ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩN |
25-6, 25-18, 25-9 |
|
7η αγωνιστική |
||||||
29/11/2014 |
18.00 |
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ |
3-0 |
ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ |
25-12, 25-20, 25-21 |
|
29/11/2014 |
17.00 |
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ |
2-3 |
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ |
25-16, 22-25, 21-25, 25-19, 07-15 |
|
30/11/2014 |
18.30 |
ΓΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
0-3 |
ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
23-25, 13-25, 15-25 |
|
29/11/2014 |
18.00 |
ΦΙΛΑΘΛ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ |
3-0 |
ΑΣΠ ΙΩΝΕΣ |
25-09, 25-09, 25-12 |
|
30/11/2014 |
17.00 |
ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ |
1-3 |
ΓΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
25-23, 20-25, 16-25, 15-25 |
|
29/11/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ |
3-2 |
ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΩΝΑΣ |
24-26, 23-25, 25-15, 25-11, 15-09 |
|
8η αγωνιστική |
||||||
6/12/2014 |
16.00 |
ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ |
0-3 |
ΦΙΛΑΘΛ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ |
22-25, 16-25, 24-26 |
|
6/12/2014 |
17.00 |
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ |
2-3 |
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ |
25-16, 22-25, 22-25, 25-17, 12-15 |
|
7/12/2014 (ΕΑΚ Παπάγου) |
17.00 |
ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
3-1 |
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ |
25-16, 25-23, 28-30, 25-21 |
|
6/12/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ |
3-1 |
ΓΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
26-28, 25-23, 25-21, 25-15 |
|
6/12/2014 |
18.00 |
ΑΣΠ ΙΩΝΕΣ |
3-0 |
ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ |
25-15, 25-10, 25-18 |
|
6/12/2014 |
18.00 |
ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΩΝΑΣ |
3-1 |
ΓΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
19-25, 25-20, 25-20, 25-17 |
|
9η αγωνιστική |
||||||
14/12/2014 |
17.00 |
ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ |
3-1 |
ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ |
25-20, 26-28, 25-23, 25-19 |
|
13/12/2014 |
18.00 |
ΦΙΛΑΘΛ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ |
3-1 |
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ |
25-18, 25-27, 25-23, 25-21 |
|
13/12/2014 |
20.00 |
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ |
2-3 |
ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
18-25, 25-21, 23-25, 25-13, 5-15 |
|
14/12/2014 |
17.00 |
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ |
0-3 |
ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ |
11-25, 17-25, 11-25 |
|
13/12/2014 |
17.00 |
ΓΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
3-0 |
ΑΣΠ ΙΩΝΕΣ |
25-16, 25-13, 25-14 |
|
14/12/2014 |
17.00 |
ΓΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
3-0 |
ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΩΝΑΣ |
25-23, 25-20, 25-21 |
|
10η αγωνιστική |
||||||
|
ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ |
1-3 |
ΓΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
30-28, 26-28, 18-25, 17-25 |
||
20/12/2014 |
17.00 |
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ |
3-0 |
ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ |
25-10, 25-12, 25-17 |
|
ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
1-3 |
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ |
16-25, 23-25, 27-25, 19-25 |
|||
20/12/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ |
3-1 |
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ |
25-12, 21-25, 25-17, 26-24 |
|
21/12/2014 |
18.30 |
ΓΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
3-0 |
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ |
25-10, 25-23, 25-12 |
|
20/12/2014 |
18.00 |
ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΩΝΑΣ |
3-1 |
ΑΣΠ ΙΩΝΕΣ |
26-24, 23-25, 25-16, 25-18 |
|
11η αγωνιστική |
||||||
3/1/2015 |
18.00 |
ΑΣΠ ΙΩΝΕΣ |
3-1 |
ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ |
26-24, 23-25, 25-18, 25-19 |
|
3/1/2015 |
17.00 |
ΓΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
3-0 |
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ |
25-21, 25-22, 25-20 |
|
3/1/2015 |
18.00 |
ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ |
0-3 |
ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
14-25, 9-25, 18-25 |
|
3/1/2015 |
18.00 |
ΦΙΛΑΘΛ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ |
3-1 |
ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ |
25-23, 21-25, 25-22, 25-18 |
|
3/1/2015 |
20.00 |
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ |
3-1 |
ΓΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
25-13, 25-14, 22-25, 25-20 |
|
4/1/2015 |
17.00 |
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ |
3-0 |
ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΩΝΑΣ |
25-11, 25-14, 25-18 |
|
Β ΓΥΡΟΣ
12η αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ |
ΑΠΟΤ. |
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ |
ΣΕΤ |
10/1 |
17.00 |
ΑΣΠ ΙΩΝΕΣ |
0-3 |
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ |
16-25, 19-25, 22-25 |
10/1 |
ΓΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
1-3 |
ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
26-28, 25-20, 21-25, 23-25 |
|
11/1 |
18.00 |
ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ |
0-3 |
ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ |
17-25, 21-25, 13-25 |
11/1 |
17.00 |
ΦΙΛΑΘΛ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ |
3-1 |
ΓΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
25-18, 23-25, 25-10, 25-19 |
11/1 |
17.00 |
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ |
3-0 |
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ |
25-21, 25-23, 25-19 |
ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΩΝΑΣ |
3-0 |
ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ |
25-17, 25-21, 25-15 |
||
13η αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ |
ΑΠΟΤ. |
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ |
ΣΕΤ |
18/1 |
ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
3-0 |
ΑΣΠ ΙΩΝΕΣ |
25-15, 25-17, 25-23 |
|
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ |
3-0 |
ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ |
25-13, 25-19, 27-25 |
||
ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ |
3-2 |
ΓΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
23-25, 22-25, 25-17, 25-22, 15-8 |
||
ΓΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
3-0 |
ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ |
25-4, 25-11, 25-10 |
||
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ |
1-3 |
ΦΙΛΑΘΛ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΚΟΣ |
25-22, 22-25, 13-25, 23-25 |
||
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ |
3-0 |
ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΛΑΣΩΝΑΣ |
25-16 25-16 25-23 |
||
14η αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ |
ΑΠΟΤ. |
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ |
ΣΕΤ |
23/1 |
ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ |
0-3 |
ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
18-25, 15-25, 13-25 |
|
ΑΣΠ ΙΩΝΕΣ |
0-3 |
ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ |
21-25, 22-25, 20-25 |
||
ΓΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
3-2 |
ΓΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
28-30, 16-25, 25-18, 25-14, 15-11 |
||
ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ |
1-3 |
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ |
19-25, 21-25, 25-23, 16-25 |
||
ΦΙΛΑΘΛ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΚΟΣ |
3-1 |
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ |
22-25, 25-15, 25-12, 25-16 |
||
ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΛΑΣΩΝΑΣ |
1-3 |
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ |
15-25, 21-25, 25-17, 18-25 |
||
15η αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ |
ΑΠΟΤ. |
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ |
ΣΕΤ |
31/1 |
ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ |
3-1 |
ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ |
25-11, 19-25, 25-10, 25-16 |
|
ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
3-2 |
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ |
22-25, 25-19, 25-16, 20-25, 15-11 |
||
ΓΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
3-0 |
ΑΣΠ ΙΩΝΕΣ |
25-19, 25-18, 25-21 |
||
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ |
0-3 |
ΓΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
16-25, 15-25, 25-27 |
||
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ |
3-0 |
ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ |
25-14, 25-11, 25-11 |
||
ΦΙΛΑΘΛ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΚΟΣ |
3-0 |
ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΛΑΣΩΝΑΣ |
25-17, 25-19, 25-17 |
||
16η αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ |
ΑΠΟΤ. |
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ |
ΣΕΤ |
7-8/2 |
ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ |
3-2 |
ΓΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
15-25, 25-22, 25-22, 18-25, 15-12 | |
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ |
1-3 |
ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ |
25-23, 11-25, 18-25, 25-27 | ||
ΑΣΠ ΙΩΝΕΣ |
0-3 |
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ |
14-25, 19-25, 20-25 | ||
ΓΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
1-3 |
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ |
25-23, 20-25, 25-27, 18-25 | ||
ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ |
0-3 |
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣ. |
13-25, 14-25, 14-25 | ||
ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΛΑΣΩΝΑΣ |
1-3 |
ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
14-25, 18-25, 25-19, 13-25 | ||
17η αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ |
ΑΠΟΤ. |
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ |
ΣΕΤ |
14-15/2 |
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ |
3-0 |
ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ |
25-16, 26-24, 25-19 | |
ΓΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
0-3 |
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ |
20-25, 19-25, 21-25 | ||
ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ |
1-3 |
ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
26-24, 26-28, 23-25, 25-27 | ||
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ |
3-0 |
ΑΣΠ ΙΩΝΕΣ |
25-23, 25-22, 25-11 | ||
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣ. |
3-1 |
ΓΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
25-11, 25-22, 22-25, 25-20 | ||
ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ |
2-3 |
ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΛΑΣΩΝΑΣ |
27-25, 25-19, 14-25, 14-25, 8-15 | ||
18η αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ |
ΑΠΟΤ. |
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ |
ΣΕΤ |
21-22/2 |
ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ |
2-3 |
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ |
21-25, 25-27, 25-21, 25-19, 9-15 |
|
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ |
3-0 |
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ |
25-17, 25-21, 25-21 | ||
ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
3-2 |
ΓΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
22-25, 20-25, 25-14, 25-20, 16-14 | ||
ΑΣΠ ΙΩΝΕΣ |
0-3 |
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣ. |
13-25, 14-25, 17-25 | ||
ΓΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
3-0 |
ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ |
25-7, 25-18, 25-20 | ||
ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΛΑΣΩΝΑΣ |
1-3 |
ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ |
17-25, 20-25, 25-22, 21-25 | ||
19η αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ |
ΑΠΟΤ. |
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ |
ΣΕΤ |
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣ. |
3-0 |
ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ |
25-14, 25-20, 25-12 | ||
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ |
3-0 |
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ |
25-14, 25-15, 25-20 | ||
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ |
1-3 |
ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
25-22, 17-25, 21-25, 13-25 | ||
ΓΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
3-0 |
ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ |
26-24, 25-12, 25-21 | ||
ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ |
0-3 |
ΑΣΠ ΙΩΝΕΣ |
14-25, 7-25, 13-25 | ||
ΓΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
3-1 |
ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΛΑΣΩΝΑΣ |
25-16, 26-28, 25-16, 25-15 | ||
20η αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ |
ΑΠΟΤ. |
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ |
ΣΕΤ |
ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ |
3-0 |
ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ |
25-17, 25-14, 25-8 | ||
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ |
ΦΙΛΑΘΛ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΚΟΣ |
||||
ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
1-3 |
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ |
12-25, 23-25, 25-17, 20-25 | ||
ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ |
3-0 |
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ |
25-15, 25-17, 25-16 | ||
ΑΣΠ ΙΩΝΕΣ |
1-3 |
ΓΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
25-14, 14-25, 15-25, 20-25 | ||
ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΛΑΣΩΝΑΣ |
0-3 |
ΓΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
13-25, 13-25, 23-25 | ||
21η αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ |
ΑΠΟΤ. |
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ |
ΣΕΤ |
ΓΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
3-1 |
ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ |
25-23, 25-22, 22-25, 29-27 | ||
ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ |
1-3 |
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ |
24-26, 25-21, 18-25, 17-25 | ||
ΦΙΛΑΘΛ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΚΟΣ |
2-3 |
ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
26-28, 25-22, 25-14, 22-25, 9-15 | ||
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ |
1-3 |
ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ |
20-25, 25-15, 21-25, 18-25 | ||
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ |
ΓΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
||||
ΑΣΠ ΙΩΝΕΣ |
2-3 |
ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΛΑΣΩΝΑΣ |
19-25, 25-20, 25-23, 21-25, 5-15 | ||
22η αγωνιστική |
|||||
ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ |
ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΣ |
ΑΠΟΤ. |
ΦΙΛΟΞΕΝΟΥΜΕΝΗ |
ΣΕΤ |
ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ |
0-3 |
ΑΣΠ ΙΩΝΕΣ |
20-25, 23-25, 23-25 | ||
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ |
3-1 |
ΓΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ |
25-18, 25-22, 23-25, 25-19 | ||
ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ |
3-0 |
ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ |
25-14, 25-19, 25-13 | ||
ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ |
3-0 |
ΦΙΛΑΘΛ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΚΟΣ |
25-15, 25-17, 26-24 | ||
ΓΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ |
3-0 |
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ |
25-23, 25-14, 25-21 | ||
ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΛΑΣΩΝΑΣ |
2-3 |
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ |
25-15, 14-25, 25-17, 14-25, 10-15 |
#
|
OMAΔA
|
AΓ.
|
N.
|
H.
|
M.
|
+
|
-
|
BN
|
1
|
ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΚΟΣ
|
22
|
20
|
2
|
0
|
62
|
14
|
61
|
2
|
ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ
|
22
|
19
|
3
|
0
|
59
|
20
|
55
|
3
|
ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
|
22
|
18
|
4
|
0
|
56
|
25
|
50
|
4
|
ΑΟ ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ
|
22
|
15
|
7
|
0
|
51
|
30
|
44
|
5
|
ΕΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΗΣ
|
22
|
12
|
10
|
0
|
46
|
36
|
39
|
6
|
ΓΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
|
22
|
12
|
10
|
0
|
45
|
36
|
37
|
7
|
ΓΣ ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
|
22
|
11
|
11
|
0
|
43
|
42
|
32
|
8
|
ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ
|
22
|
9
|
13
|
0
|
37
|
46
|
28
|
9
|
ΓΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ
|
22
|
8
|
14
|
0
|
35
|
50
|
24
|
10
|
ΑΣΠ ΙΩΝΕΣ
|
22
|
5
|
17
|
0
|
20
|
52
|
16
|
11
|
ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
|
22
|
2
|
20
|
0
|
14
|
62
|
6
|
12
|
ΑΣΠ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
|
22
|
1
|
21
|
0
|
9
|
64
|
4
|