Α1 γυναικών 2013-14 Πρόγραμμα και αποτελέσματα
- Κατηγορία Πρωταθλήματα Γυναικών
Πρόγραμμα Α1 γυναικών 2013-14
1ος Γύρος |
|||||
1η Αγωνιστική |
|
||||
Τετάρτη |
06/11/2013 |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός |
2-3 |
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός |
19-25, 25-21, 25-19, 19-25, 11-15 |
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης |
3-1 |
ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
25-27, 26-28, 25-22, 19-25 |
||
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων |
3-1 |
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου |
25-20, 25-20, 22-25, 25-18 |
||
ΑΕΚ |
3-2 |
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες |
23-25, 25-13, 23-25, 25-17, 15-10 |
||
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου |
0-3 |
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ |
13-25, 12-25, 12-25 |
||
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής |
3-1 |
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες |
22-25, 25-23, 25-23, 25-17 |
||
2η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
Τετάρτη |
8/01/2014 |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής |
3-2 |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός |
18-25, 25-17, 25-16, 13-25, 15-10 |
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός |
3-0 |
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης |
25-17, 25-14, 25-17 | ||
ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
0-3 |
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων |
15-25, 14-25, 14-25 | ||
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου |
0-3 |
ΑΕΚ |
20-25, 14-25, 20-25 | ||
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες |
3-1 |
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου |
22-25, 25-23, 25-17, 25-18 | ||
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες |
0-3 |
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ |
15-25, 19-25, 17-25 | ||
3η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
Σάββατο |
26/10/2013 |
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης |
3-0 |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής |
27-25, 25-22, 25-23 |
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων |
3-0 |
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός |
25-23, 25-19, 28-26 |
||
ΑΕΚ |
3-1 |
ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
26-24, 26-24, 22-25, 25-21 |
||
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου |
3-1 |
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου |
17-25, 25-20, 25-21, 25-21 |
||
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ |
3-1 |
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες |
23-25, 25-20, 25-17, 25-19 |
||
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός |
3-1 |
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες |
25-15, 25-09, 22-25, 27-07 |
||
4η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
Σάββατο |
2/11/2013 |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής |
0-3 |
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων |
17-25, 16-25, 21-25 |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός |
3-0 |
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης |
25-18, 25-16, 25-12 |
||
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός |
0-3 |
ΑΕΚ |
21-25, 26-28, 22-25 |
||
ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
3-2 |
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου |
25-20, 16-25, 25-23, 20-25, 16-14 |
||
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου |
0-3 |
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ |
15-25, 18-25, 17-25 |
||
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες |
0-3 |
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες |
18-25, 20-25, 16-25 |
||
5η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
Σάββατο |
9/11/2013 |
ΑΕΚ |
3-1 |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής |
25-09, 24-26, 25-23, 25-17 |
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων |
3-2 |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός |
25-15, 25-20, 22-25, 21-25, 15-08 |
||
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου |
0-3 |
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός |
16-25, 26-28, 23-25 |
||
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ |
3-0 |
ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
25-09, 25-12, 26-24 |
||
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες |
3-2 |
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου |
27-25, 25-14, 14-25, 26-28, 15-09 |
||
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης |
3-2 |
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες |
27-25, 25-14, 15-25, 23-25, 15-09 |
||
6η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
Σάββατο |
16/11/2013 |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής |
3-2 |
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου |
27-25, 26-24, 10-25, 23-25, 15-07 |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός |
0-3 |
ΑΕΚ |
22-25, 16-25, 24-26 |
||
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης |
0-3 |
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων |
22-25, 08-25, 16-25 |
||
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός |
2-3 |
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ |
21-25, 13-25, 25-19, 25-23, 16-18 |
||
ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
1-3 |
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες |
15-25, 18-25, 25-23, 26-28 |
||
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες |
0-3 |
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου |
11-25, 15-25, 20-25 |
||
7η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
Σάββατο |
23/11/2013 |
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ |
3-1 |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής |
25-18, 23-25, 25-18, 25-14 |
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου |
1-3 |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός |
24-26, 15-25, 26-24, 22-25 |
||
ΑΕΚ |
3-0 |
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης |
25-23, 25-23, 25-16 |
||
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες |
1-3 |
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός |
11-25, 25-16, 16-25, 14-25 |
||
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου |
3-1 |
ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
17-25, 25-11, 37-35, 25-19 |
||
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων |
3-0 |
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες |
25-22, 25-19, 25-17 |
||
8η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
Σάββατο |
30/11/2013 |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής |
1-3 |
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες |
25-20, 12-25, 17-25, 18-25 |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός |
0-3 |
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ |
22-25, 24-26, 22-25 |
||
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης |
1-3 |
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου |
26-24, 19-25, 16-25 |
||
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων |
2-3 |
ΑΕΚ |
25-18, 22-25, 25-19, 19-25, 07-15 |
||
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός |
3-0 |
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου |
33-31, 25-14, 27-25 |
||
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες |
1-3 |
ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
24-26, 16-25, 27-25, 20-25 |
||
9η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
Σάββατο |
7/12/2013 |
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου |
3-0 |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής |
25-22, 25-12, 25-19 |
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες |
0-3 |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός |
08-25, 26-28, 16-25 |
||
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ |
3-0 |
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης |
25-19, 25-14, 25-13 |
||
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου |
1-3 |
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων |
20-25, 18-25, 25-23, 26-28 |
||
ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
0-3 |
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός |
14-25, 15-25, 26-28 |
||
ΑΕΚ |
3-0 |
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες |
25-16, 25-12, 25-11 |
||
10η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
Σάββατο |
14/12/2013 |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής |
1-3 |
ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
23-25, 22-25, 25-14, 21-25 |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός |
3-0 |
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου |
25-17, 25-12, 25-13 |
||
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης |
1-3 |
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες |
25-23, 25-27, 20-25, 19-25 |
||
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων |
3-2 |
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ |
25-23, 15-25, 19-25, 25-22, 15-12 |
||
ΑΕΚ |
3-0 |
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου |
25-19, 25-15, 25-19 |
||
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες |
2-3 |
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός |
25-21, 25-16, 23-25, 25-27, 07-15 |
||
11η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
Σάββατο |
21/12/2013 |
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός |
3-1 |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής |
25-13, 25-18, 19-25, 25-21 |
ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
0-3 |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός |
21-25, 24-26, 16-25 |
||
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου |
3-0 |
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης |
25-18, 25-18, 25-20 |
||
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες |
1-3 |
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων |
22-25, 17-25, 25-20, 18-25 |
||
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ |
3-1 |
ΑΕΚ |
17-25, 25-15, 25-23, 25-16 (ΕΠΑΝΑΛΗΨΗ) |
||
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου |
3-0 |
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες |
25-15, 25-16, 25-19 |
2oς ΓΥΡΟΣ
Ημερ/νία |
Ώρα |
Σ υ ν ά ν τ η σ η |
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
||
|
|||||
12η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
Σάββατο 11/1/2014 |
18.00 |
ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
3-0 |
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης |
25-13, 25-20, 25-17 |
Σάββατο 11/1/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου |
1-3 |
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων |
17-25, 25-18, 14-25, 22-25 |
Σάββατο 11/1/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες |
0-3 |
ΑΕΚ |
22-25, 13-25, 15-25 |
Σάββατο 11/1/2014 |
16.00 |
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ |
3-0 |
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου |
25-18, 25-10, 25-15 |
Σάββατο 11/1/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες |
3-1 |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής |
21-25, 25-19, 25-22, 25-23 |
Κυριακή 12/1/2014 |
15.00 |
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός |
3-1 |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός |
20-25, 25-17, 25-19, 25-21 |
13η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
Σάββατο 18/1/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός |
3-0 |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής |
25-14, 25-14, 25-20 |
Σάββατο 18/1/2014 |
18.00 |
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης |
0-3 |
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός |
16-25, 17-25, 18-25 |
Σάββατο 18/1/2014 |
18.30 |
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων |
3-0 |
ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
25-12, 25-15, 25-14 |
Σάββατο 18/1/2014 |
20.00 |
ΑΕΚ |
3-1 |
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου |
25-15, 25-17, 15-25, 25-22 |
Σάββατο 18/1/2014 |
15.30 |
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ |
3-0 |
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες |
25-13, 25-15, 25-23 |
Κυριακή 19/1/2014 |
17.00 |
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου |
3-1 |
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες |
25-20, 20-25, 25-14, 25-17 |
14η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
Σάββατο 25/1/2014 |
15.30 |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής |
3-0 |
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης |
25-11, 25-18, 25-12 |
Σάββατο 25/1/2014 |
18.00 |
ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
0-3 |
ΑΕΚ |
19-25, 23-25, 19-25 |
Σάββατο 25/1/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες |
0-3 |
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ |
22-25, 15-25, 10-25 |
Σάββατο 25/1/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες |
1-3 |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός |
25-23, 14-25, 08-25, 20-25 |
Κυριακή 26/1/2014 |
15.00 |
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός |
3-1 |
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων |
25-20, 25-27, 25-19, 25-13 |
Κυριακή 26/1/2014 |
16.30 |
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου |
3-2 |
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου |
23-25, 25-29, 20-25, 25-20, 15-08 |
15η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
Σάββατο 1/2/2014 |
18.30 |
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων |
3-1 |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής |
25-15, 23-25, 25-23, 25-08 |
Σάββατο 1/2/2014 |
18.00 |
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης |
0-3 |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός |
21-25, 10-25, 12-25 |
Σάββατο 1/2/2014 |
20.00 |
ΑΕΚ |
3-1 |
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός |
25-18, 25-20, 14-25, 25-21 |
Σάββατο 1/2/2014 |
18.00 |
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ |
3-1 |
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου |
25-14, 25-13, 23-25, 25-08 |
Σάββατο 1/2/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες |
3-1 |
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες |
18-25, 29-27, 25-14, 25-20 |
Κυριακή 2/2/2014 |
17.00 |
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου |
2-3 |
ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
20-25, 25-20, 25-23, 22-25, 12-15 |
16η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
Σάββατο 8/2/2014 |
15.30 |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής |
0-3 |
ΑΕΚ |
21-25, 15-25, 19-25 |
Σάββατο 8/2/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός |
2-3 |
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων |
26-24, 24-26, 22-25, 25-20, 14-16 |
Σάββατο 8/2/2014 |
15.00 |
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός |
3-0 |
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου |
25-19, 29-27, 25-17 |
Σάββατο 8/2/2014 |
18.00 |
ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
0-3 |
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ |
22-25, 16-25, 18-25 |
Σάββατο 8/2/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου |
2-3 |
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες |
23-25, 23-25, 25-17, 25-17, 10-15 |
Σάββατο 8/2/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες |
3-0 |
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης |
25-21, 27-25, 25-18 |
Ημερ/νία |
Ώρα |
Σ υ ν ά ν τ η σ η |
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ |
||
17η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
Σάββατο 15/2/2014 |
17.00 |
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου |
3-1 |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής |
25-23, 25-19, 24-26, 25-21 |
Σάββατο 15/2/2014 |
18.30 |
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων |
3-1 |
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης |
25-18, 25-15, 19-25, 25-22 |
Σάββατο 15/2/2014 |
18.00 |
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ |
3-1 |
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός |
27-25, 15-25, 25-17, 25-22 |
Σάββατο 15/2/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες |
1-3 |
ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
25-19, 18-25, 20-25, 23-25 |
Σάββατο 15/2/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου |
2-3 |
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες |
25-13, 22-25, 21-25, 25-21, 11-15 |
Κυριακή 16/2/2014 |
18.30 |
ΑΕΚ |
3-1 |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός |
25-20, 22-25, 25-16, 25-19 |
18η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
Σάββατο 22/2/2014 |
15.30 |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής |
0-3 |
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ |
18-25, 23-25, 23-25 |
Σάββατο 22/2/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός |
3-1 |
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου |
25-16, 25-11, 20-25, 25-21 |
Σάββατο 22/2/2014 |
18.00 |
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης |
0-3 |
ΑΕΚ |
21-25, 17-25, 18-25 |
Σάββατο 22/2/2014 |
15.00 |
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός |
3-0 |
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες |
25-18, 27-25, 25-15 |
Σάββατο 22/2/2014 |
18.00 |
ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
1-3 |
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου |
20-25, 25-21, 17-25, 14-25 |
Σάββατο 22/2/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες |
0-3 |
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων |
20-25, 09-25, 24-26 |
19η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
Σάββατο 8/3/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες |
3-2 |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής |
23-25, 24-26, 25-19, 21-15, 15-13 |
Σάββατο 8/3/2014 |
18.00 |
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ |
3-0 |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός |
25-21, 25-13, 25-09 |
Σάββατο 8/3/2014 |
18.00 |
ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
2-3- |
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες |
25-19, 23-25, 25-18, 21-25, 11-15 |
Τετάρτη 9/3/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου |
1-3 |
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός |
25-23, 19-25, 23-25, 20-25 |
Κυριακή 9/3/2014 |
17.00 |
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου |
3-0 |
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης |
25-22, 25-21, 25-21 |
Κυριακή 9/3/2014 |
ΑΕΚ |
3-0 |
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων |
25-19, 25-22, 25-19 |
|
20η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
Τετάρτη 12/3/2014 |
15.00 |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής |
3-1 |
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου |
25-21, 25-20, 20-25, 25-13 |
Τετάρτη 12/3/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός |
3-0 |
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες |
25-12, 25-18, 25-10 |
Τετάρτη 12/3/2014 |
18.00 |
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης |
0-3 |
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ |
14-25, 16-25, 14-25 |
Τετάρτη 12/3/2014 |
17.00 |
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων |
3-1 |
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου |
25-12, 25-27, 25-14, 25-23 |
Τετάρτη 12/3/2014 |
18.00 |
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός |
3-0 |
ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
25-15, 25-21, 25-18 |
Τετάρτη 12/3/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες |
0-3 |
ΑΕΚ |
14-25, 19-25, 19-25 |
21η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
Σάββατο 15/3/2014 |
18.00 |
ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
3-0 |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής |
25-18, 25-21, 25-22 |
Σάββατο 15/3/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου |
0-3 |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός |
13-25, 21-25, 12-25 |
Σάββατο 15/3/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες |
3-2 |
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης |
25-23, 21-25, 25-22, 19-25, 15-13 |
Κυριακή 16/3/2014 |
18.00 |
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ |
3-0 |
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων |
25-22, 25-23, 25-21 |
Σάββατο 15/3/2014 |
17.00 |
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου |
1-3 |
ΑΕΚ |
08-25, 25-22, 22-25, 17-25 |
Σάββατο 15/3/2014 |
17.00 |
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός |
3-0 |
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες |
25-15, 25-13, 25-23 |
22η Αγωνιστική |
|||||
Σάββατο 22/3/2014 |
15.30 |
ΓΣΚ Ηρακλής |
3-1 |
ΑΟ Παναθηναϊκός |
22-25, 26-28, 25-22, 21-25 |
Σάββατο 22/3/2014 |
19.00 |
ΑΟΝ Πανναξιακός |
3-0 |
ΓΣ Ηρακλής |
25-08, 25-06, 25-09 |
Σάββατο 22/3/2014 |
18.00 |
ΕΟ Σταυρούπολης |
3-1 |
ΑΟ Μαρκοπούλου |
25-22, 25-20, 24-26, 25-22 |
Σάββατο 22/3/2014 |
18.30 |
ΦΟ Βριλησσίων |
3-1 |
ΑΣ Μακεδόνες |
25-19, 21-25, 25-17, 25-16 |
Σάββατο 22/3/2014 |
ΑΣΠ Ίωνες |
- |
ΟΠ Ρεθύμνου |
25-27, 14-25, 26-24, 21-25 |
|
Κυριακή 23/3/2014 |
20.00 |
ΑΕΚ |
3-0 |
Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ |
25-17, 26-24, 26-24 |
Tετάρτη 02/04/2014 | 16.30 | Ολυμπιακός | 3-0 | Βριλήσσια | 25-18, 25-23, 19-25, 25-18 |
21.00 | AΕΚ | 3-1 | Παναθηναϊκός |
25-16, 25-22, 36-34 |
|
Σάββατο 05/04/2014 | 16.30 | Βριλήσσια | 1-3 | Ολυμπιακός | 25-20, 29-31, 21-25, 23-25 |
19.00 | Παναθηναϊκός | 0-3 | ΑΕΚ | 21-25, 09-25, 24-26 |
ΤΕΛΙΚΟΙ
1-2
1ος ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 11/4/2014 20.00
ΑΕΚ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 3-1(25-21, 17-25, 25-21, 25-18)
2ος ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ Μ.ΤΡΙΤΗ 15/4/2014 17.00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΕΚ 3-0 (25-22, 25-20, 25-15)
3ος ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 23/4/2014 20.00
ΑΕΚ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 0-3 (17-25, 17-25, 20-25)
4ος ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 27/4/2014 20.00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΕΚ 3-0 (25-14, 25-20, 25-21)
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΡΙΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ: ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
MVP: ΑΡΕΤΑ ΚΟΝΟΜΙ
ΘΕΣΕΙΣ 2-3
1ος ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 9/4/2014 17.00
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2-3 (22-25, 19-25, 25-21, 25-20, 15-17)
2ος ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 11/11/2014 20.30
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ 1-3 (25-22, 22-25, 18-25, 14-25)
3ος ΑΓΩΝΑΣ Μ. ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 14/4/2014 19.30
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ - ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1-3 (20-25, 25-23, 22-25, 19-25)