Α1 Ανδρών 2001-02
- Κατηγορία Πρωταθλήματα Ανδρών
ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 2001 - 2002
1η Αγωνιστική |
Γήπεδο |
Ημερ. |
Αγώνας |
||
Γ. Μόσχος |
13/10 |
ΑΕΚ |
0-3 |
Παναθηναϊκός |
|
||||
Καραμπίνη |
13/10 |
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. |
0-3 |
ΠΑΟΚ |
|
||||
Κατσάνειο |
13/10 |
Ηρακλής |
3-0 |
ΑΕ Νίκαια |
|
||||
ΑΚ Ολυμπιάδας |
13/10 |
Ολυμπιάδα Πατρών |
0-3 |
Αρης |
|
||||
ΕΓ Ορεστιάδας |
13/10 |
Ορεστιάδα |
3-1 |
Πανελλήνιος |
|
||||
Δραπετσώνας |
13/10 |
Ολυμπιακός |
3-0 |
Ρέθυμνο |
|
||||
2η Αγωνιστική |
Γήπεδο |
Ημερ. |
Αγώνας |
||
Καραμπίνη |
20/10 |
ΑΕ Νίκαια |
3-1 |
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. |
|
||||
Μίκρας |
20/10 |
Αρης |
1-3 |
Ηρακλής |
|
||||
Δραπετσώνας |
20/10 |
Ολυμπιακός |
3-1 |
Ορεστιάδα |
|
||||
ΠΑΟΚ |
21/10 |
ΠΑΟΚ |
3-0 |
ΑΕΚ |
|
||||
Πανελληνίου |
20/10 |
Πανελλήνιος |
3-0 |
Ολυμπιάδα Πατρών |
|
||||
Ρεθύμνου |
20/10 |
Ρέθυμνο |
0-3 |
Παναθηναϊκός |
3η Αγωνιστική |
Γήπεδο |
Ημερ. |
Αγώνας |
||
Κατσάνειο |
24/10 |
Ηρακλής |
3-0 |
Πανελλήνιος |
|
||||
Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας |
24/10 |
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. |
0-3 |
Αρης |
|
||||
ΑΚ Ολυμπιάδας |
24/10 |
Ολυμπιάδα |
1-3 |
Ολυμπιακός |
|
||||
ΕΓ Ορεστιάδας |
24/10 |
Ορεστιάδα |
3-1 |
Ρέθυμνο |
|
||||
Χαλκίδας |
24/10 |
Παναθηναϊκός |
3-1 |
ΠΑΟΚ |
|
||||
Λαυρίου |
24/10 |
ΑΕΚ |
0-3 |
ΑΕ Νίκαια |
|
||||
4η Αγωνιστική |
Γήπεδο |
Ημερ. |
Αγώνας |
||
Καραμπίνη |
27/10 |
ΑΕ Νίκαια |
1-3 |
Παναθηναϊκός |
|
||||
Μίκρας |
27/10 |
Αρης |
3-1 |
ΑΕΚ |
|
||||
ΕΓ Ορεστιάδας |
27/10 |
Ορεστιάδα |
3-1 |
Ολυμπιάδα Πατρών |
|
||||
Δραπετσώνας |
27/10 |
Ολυμπιακός |
3-1 |
Ηρακλής |
|
||||
Πανελληνίου |
27/10 |
Πανελλήνιος |
3-0 |
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. |
|
||||
Ρεθύμνου |
27/10 |
Ρέθυμνο |
0-3 |
ΠΑΟΚ |
|
||||
5η Αγωνιστική |
Γήπεδο |
Ημερ. |
Αγώνας |
||
Κατσάνειο |
3/11 |
Ηρακλής |
3-1 |
Ορεστιάδα |
|
||||
Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας |
3/11 |
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. |
0-3 |
Ολυμπιακός |
|
||||
ΑΚ Ολυμπιάδας |
3/11 |
Ολυμπιάδα Πατρών |
3-1 |
Ρέθυμνο |
|
||||
ΠΑΟΚ |
3/11 |
ΠΑΟΚ |
3-0 |
ΑΕ Νίκαια |
|
||||
Χαλκίδας |
7/11 |
Παναθηναϊκός |
3-1 |
Αρης |
|
||||
Λαυρίου |
3/11 |
ΑΕΚ |
2-3 |
Πανελλήνιος |
6η Αγωνιστική |
Γήπεδο |
Ημερ. |
Αγώνας |
||
Μίκρας |
14/11 |
Αρης |
0-3 |
ΠΑΟΚ |
|
||||
ΑΚ Ολυμπιάδας |
10/11 |
Ολυμπιάδα Πατρών |
2-3 |
Ηρακλής |
|
||||
ΕΓ Ορεστιάδας |
10/11 |
Ορεστιάδα |
3-0 |
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. |
|
||||
Δραπετσώνας |
10/11 |
Ολυμπιακός |
3-0 |
ΑΕΚ |
|
||||
Πανελληνίου |
10/11 |
Πανελλήνιος |
2-3 |
Παναθηναϊκός |
|
||||
Ρεθύμνου |
10/11 |
Ρέθυμνο |
2-3 |
ΑΕ Νίκαια |
7η Αγωνιστική |
Γήπεδο |
Ημερ. |
Αγώνας |
||
Καραμπίνη |
17/11 |
ΑΕ Νίκαια |
0-3 |
Αρης |
|
||||
Κατσάνειο |
17/11 |
Ηρακλής |
3-0 |
Ρέθυμνο |
|
||||
Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας |
17/11 |
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. |
0-3 |
Ολυμπιάδα Πατρών |
|
||||
ΠΑΟΚ |
18/11 |
ΠΑΟΚ |
3-1 |
Πανελλήνιος |
|
||||
Χαλκίδας |
17/11 |
Παναθηναϊκός |
0-3 |
Ολυμπιακός |
|
||||
Λαυρίου |
17/11 |
ΑΕΚ |
0-3 |
Ορεστιάδα |
|
||||
8η Αγωνιστική |
Γήπεδο |
Ημερ. |
Αγώνας |
||
Κατσάνειο |
24/11 |
Ηρακλής |
3-0 |
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. |
|
||||
ΑΚ Ολυμπιάδας |
24/11 |
Ολυμπιάδα Πατρών |
1-3 |
ΑΕΚ |
|
||||
ΕΓ Ορεστιάδας |
24/11 |
Ορεστιάδα |
2-3 |
Παναθηναϊκός |
|
||||
Δραπετσώνας |
24/11 |
Ολυμπιακός |
3-2 |
ΠΑΟΚ |
|
||||
Πανελληνίου |
24/11 |
Πανελλήνιος |
3-0 |
ΑΕ Νίκαια |
|
||||
Ρεθύμνου |
24/11 |
Ρέθυμνο |
1-3 |
Αρης |
|
||||
9η Αγωνιστική |
Γήπεδο |
Ημερ. |
Αγώνας |
||
Γ. Μόσχος |
1/12 |
ΑΕΚ |
0-3 |
Ηρακλής |
|
||||
Καραμπίνη |
1/12 |
ΑΕ Νίκαια |
1-3 |
Ολυμπιακός |
|
||||
Μίκρας |
1/12 |
Αρης |
3-2 |
Πανελλήνιος |
|
||||
Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας |
3/12 |
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. |
3-2 |
Ρέθυμνο |
|
||||
ΠΑΟΚ |
1/12 |
ΠΑΟΚ |
3-2 |
Ορεστιάδα |
|
||||
Χαλκίδας |
1/12 |
Παναθηναϊκός |
3-0 |
Ολυμπιάδα Πατρών |
|
||||
10η Αγωνιστική |
Γήπεδο |
Ημερ. |
Αγώνας |
||
Κατσάνειο |
16/12 |
Ηρακλής |
3-2 |
Παναθηναϊκός |
|
||||
Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας |
17/12 |
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. |
3-2 |
ΑΕΚ |
|
||||
ΑΚ Ολυμπιάδας |
15/12 |
Ολυμπιάδα Πατρών |
3-2 |
ΠΑΟΚ |
|
||||
ΕΓ Ορεστιάδας |
15/12 |
Ορεστιάδα |
3-0 |
ΑΕ Νίκαια |
|
||||
Δραπετσώνας |
15/12 |
Ολυμπιακός |
3-0 |
Αρης |
|
||||
Ρεθύμνου |
15/12 |
Ρέθυμνο |
0-3 |
Πανελλήνιος |
|
||||
11η Αγωνιστική |
Γήπεδο |
Ημερ. |
Αγώνας |
||
Γ. Μόσχος |
8/12 |
ΑΕΚ |
0-3 |
Ρέθυμνο |
|
||||
Καραμπίνη |
8/12 |
ΑΕ Νίκαια |
2-3 |
Ολυμπιάδα Πατρών |
|
||||
Μίκρας |
5/12 |
Αρης |
3-2 |
Ορεστιάδα |
|
||||
ΠΑΟΚ |
9/12 |
ΠΑΟΚ |
3-2 |
Ηρακλής |
|
||||
Πανελληνίου |
8/12 |
Πανελλήνιος |
0-3 |
Ολυμπιακός |
|
||||
Χαλκίδας |
12/12 |
Παναθηναϊκός |
3-0 |
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. |
12η Αγωνιστική |
Γήπεδο |
Ημερ. |
Αγώνας |
||
Καραμπίνη |
22/12 |
ΑΕ Νίκαια |
1-3 |
Ηρακλής |
|
||||
Μίκρας |
22/12 |
Αρης |
3-0 |
Ολυμπιάδα Πατρών |
|
||||
ΠΑΟΚ |
23/12 |
ΠΑΟΚ |
3-1 |
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. |
|
||||
Πανελληνίου |
22/12 |
Πανελλήνιος |
3-2 |
Ορεστιάδα |
|
||||
Ρεθύμνου |
22/12 |
Ρέθυμνο |
0-3 |
Ολυμπιακός |
|
||||
Χαλκίδας |
21/12 |
Παναθηναϊκός |
3-0 |
ΑΕΚ |
13η Αγωνιστική |
Γήπεδο |
Ημερ. |
Αγώνας |
||
Γ. Μόσχος |
5/1 |
ΑΕΚ |
1-3 |
ΠΑΟΚ |
|
||||
Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας |
5/1 |
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. |
1-3 |
ΑΕ Νίκαια |
|
||||
ΑΚ Ολυμπιάδας |
5/1 |
Ολυμπιάδα Πατρών |
2-3 |
Πανελλήνιος |
|
||||
ΕΓ Ορεστιάδας |
4/1 |
Ορεστιάδα |
3-1 |
Ολυμπιακός |
|
||||
Χαλκίδας |
21/1 |
Παναθηναϊκός |
3-0 |
Ρέθυμνο |
|
||||
Μουδανιών |
5/1 |
Ηρακλής |
3-0 |
Αρης |
|
||||
14η Αγωνιστική |
Γήπεδο |
Ημερ. |
Αγώνας |
||
Καραμπίνη |
12/1 |
ΑΕ Νίκαια |
3-1 |
ΑΕΚ |
|
||||
Μίκρας |
12/1 |
Αρης |
1-3 |
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. |
|
||||
Δραπετσώνας |
12/1 |
Ολυμπιακός |
3-0 |
Ολυμπιάδα Πατρών |
|
||||
ΠΑΟΚ |
12/1 |
ΠΑΟΚ |
2-3 |
Παναθηναϊκός |
|
||||
Πανελληνίου |
12/1 |
Πανελλήνιος |
0-3 |
Ηρακλής |
|
||||
Ρεθύμνου |
12/1 |
Ρέθυμνο |
0-3 |
Ορεστιάδα |
|
||||
15η Αγωνιστική |
Γήπεδο |
Ημερ. |
Αγώνας |
||
Γ. Μόσχος |
19/1 |
ΑΕΚ |
2-3 |
Αρης |
|
||||
Κατσάνειο |
19/1 |
Ηρακλής |
3-2 |
Ολυμπιακός |
|
||||
Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας |
19/1 |
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. |
0-3 |
Πανελλήνιος |
|
||||
ΑΚ Ολυμπιάδας |
19/1 |
Ολυμπιάδα Πατρών |
2-3 |
Ορεστιάδα |
|
||||
ΠΑΟΚ |
19/1 |
ΠΑΟΚ |
3-1 |
Ρέθυμνο |
|
||||
Χαλκίδας |
19/1 |
Παναθηναϊκός |
3-1 |
ΑΕ Νίκαια |
16η αγωνιστική |
||||
Γήπεδο |
Ημερ |
Αγώνας |
||
Καραμπίνη |
26/1 |
ΑΕ Νίκαιας |
3-0 |
ΠΑΟΚ |
|
||||
Μίκρας |
27/1 |
Άρης |
1-3 |
Παναθηναϊκός |
|
||||
Ορεστιάδα |
26/1 |
Ορεστιάδα |
1-3 |
Ηρακλής |
|
||||
Δραπετσώνας |
26/1 |
Ολυμπιακός |
3-0 |
Ιωνικός |
|
||||
Πανελληνίου |
26/1 |
Πανελλήνιος |
3-1 |
ΑΕΚ |
|
||||
Ρεθύμνου |
26/1 |
Ρέθυμνο |
3-1 |
Ολυμπιάδα Πατρών |
Γήπεδο
17η αγωνιστική |
||||
Γήπεδο |
Ημερ |
Αγώνας |
||
Μόσχος |
2/2 |
ΑΕΚ |
0-3 |
Ολυμπιακός |
|
||||
Καραμπίνη |
2/2 |
ΑΕ Νίκαια |
3-0 |
Ρέθυμνο |
|
||||
Κατσάνειο |
2/2 |
Ηρακλής |
3-0 |
Ολυμπιάδα |
|
||||
Ν.Φιλαδέλφειας |
1/2 |
Ιωνικός |
0-3 |
Ορεστιάδα |
|
||||
ΠΑΟΚ |
2/2 |
ΠΑΟΚ |
3-0 |
Άρης |
|
||||
Απ. Νικολαϊδης |
2/2 |
Παναθηναϊκος |
3-0 |
Πανελλήνιος |
18η Αγωνιστική |
||||
Γήπεδο |
Ημερ. |
Αγώνας |
||
Μίκρας |
9/2 |
Αρης |
3-0 |
ΑΕ Νίκαια |
|
||||
ΑΚ Ολυμπιάδας |
9/2 |
Ολυμπιάδα Πατρών |
3-0 |
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. |
|
||||
ΕΓ Ορεστιάδας |
9/2 |
Ορεστιάδα |
3-1 |
ΑΕΚ |
|
||||
Δραπετσώνας |
9/2 |
Ολυμπιακός |
1-3 |
Παναθηναϊκός |
|
||||
Πανελληνίου |
9/2 |
Πανελλήνιος |
2-3 |
ΠΑΟΚ |
|
||||
Ρεθύμνου |
9/2 |
Ρέθυμνο |
1-3 |
Ηρακλής |
19η Αγωνιστική |
Γήπεδο |
Ημερ. |
Αγώνας |
||
Γ. Μόσχος |
16/2 |
ΑΕΚ |
1-3 |
Ολυμπιάδα Πατρών |
|
||||
Καραμπίνη |
16/2 |
ΑΕ Νίκαια |
3-0 |
Πανελλήνιος |
|
||||
Μίκρας |
16/2 |
Αρης |
3-2 |
Ρέθυμνο |
|
||||
Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας |
16/2 |
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. |
1-3 |
Ηρακλής |
|
||||
ΠΑΟΚ |
16/2 |
ΠΑΟΚ |
0-3 |
Ολυμπιακός |
|
||||
Απ. Νικολαϊδης |
16/2 |
Παναθηναϊκός |
3-1 |
Ορεστιάδα |
|
||||
20η Αγωνιστική |
Γήπεδο |
Ημερ. |
Αγώνας |
||
Κατσάνειο |
23/2 |
Ηρακλής |
3-0 |
ΑΕΚ |
|
||||
ΑΚ Ολυμπιάδας |
23/2 |
Ολυμπιάδα Πατρών |
3-2 |
Παναθηναϊκός |
|
||||
ΕΓ Ορεστιάδας |
23/2 |
Ορεστιάδα |
3-1 |
ΠΑΟΚ |
|
||||
Δραπετσώνας |
23/2 |
Ολυμπιακός |
3-1 |
ΑΕ Νίκαια |
|
||||
Πανελληνίου |
23/2 |
Πανελλήνιος |
3-1 |
Αρης |
|
||||
Ρεθύμνου |
23/2 |
Ρέθυμνο |
3-1 |
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. |
21η Αγωνιστική |
Γήπεδο |
Ημερ. |
Αγώνας |
||
Γ. Μόσχος |
2/3 |
ΑΕΚ |
3-2 |
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. |
|
||||
Καραμπίνη |
2/3 |
ΑΕ Νίκαια |
1-3 |
Ορεστιάδα |
|
||||
Μίκρας |
2/3 |
Αρης |
0-3 |
Ολυμπιακός |
|
||||
ΠΑΟΚ |
3/3 |
ΠΑΟΚ |
3-0 |
Ολυμπιάδα Πατρών |
|
||||
Πανελληνίου |
2/3 |
Πανελλήνιος |
3-0 |
Ρέθυμνο |
|
||||
Απ. Νικολαϊδης |
2/3 |
Παναθηναϊκός |
3-1 |
Ηρακλής |
|
||||
22η Αγωνιστική |
Γήπεδο |
Ημερ. |
Αγώνας |
||
Κατσάνειο |
16/3 |
Ηρακλής |
3-1 |
ΠΑΟΚ |
|
||||
Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας |
16/3 |
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. |
0-3 |
Παναθηναϊκός |
|
||||
ΑΚ Ολυμπιάδας |
16/3 |
Ολυμπιάδα Πατρών |
3-0 |
ΑΕ Νίκαια |
|
||||
ΕΓ Ορεστιάδας |
16/3 |
Ορεστιάδα |
3-1 |
Αρης |
|
||||
Δραπετσώνας |
16/3 |
Ολυμπιακός |
3-0 |
Πανελλήνιος |
|
||||
Ρεθύμνου |
16/3 |
Ρέθυμνο |
3-1 |
ΑΕΚ |
|
P l a y O f f |
|
Τελικός |
Αγώνας |
1ο |
2ο |
3ο |
4ο |
5ο |
||
Ολυμπιακός |
- |
Ηρακλής |
3-1 |
0-3 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
|
|||||||
Ημιτελικά |
Αγώνας |
1ο |
2ο |
3ο |
|||
1. Ολυμπιακός |
- |
Ορεστιάδα |
3-1 |
3-1 |
||
|
|
|||||
2. Παναθηναϊκός |
- |
Ηρακλής |
1-3 |
1-3 |
||
|
|
Προημιτελικά |
Αγώνας |
1ο |
2ο |
3ο |
||
1. Ολυμπιάδα Πατρών |
- |
Ολυμπιακός |
0-3 |
0-3 |
|
|
|||||
2. Αρης |
- |
Παναθηναϊκός |
1-3 |
0-3 |
|
|
|||||
3. Πανελλήνιος |
- |
Ηρακλής |
1-3 |
0-3 |
|
|
|||||
4. ΠΑΟΚ |
- |
Ορεστιάδα |
1-3 |
1-3 |
|
|
PLAY OUT θέση 9η - 12η
Αγώνας |
1ο |
2ο |
3ο |
4ο |
5ο |
||
9. ΑΕ Νίκαια |
- |
Ιωνικός Ν.Φ. |
3-1 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|||||||
10. Ρέθυμνο |
- |
ΑΕΚ |
3-0 |
3-1 |
1-3 |
3-2 |
|
|